Web Site Report For tampabayhousefinder.com

 

  Daily Summary  

The Daily Summary identifies the level of activity as a total for each day of the week. This summary also compares the level of activity on weekdays and weekends as a total for the report time frame.


Daily Summary: Number of requests by Day of the week.


Day of the weekNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.Sunday30,0704,484
2.Monday36,0374,477
3.Tuesday31,3054,218
4.Wednesday33,6864,892
5.Thursday33,2484,608
6.Friday27,6323,481
7.Saturday28,8293,961
 Total Weekdays161,90821,676
 Total Weekend58,8998,445


This report was generated on July 5, 2006 01:14.
Report time frame June 16, 2005 04:24 to July 3, 2006 23:32.

Web statistics report produced by:
analog 5.1Report Magic for Analog 2.10