Web Site Report For tampabayhousefinder.com

 

  Monthly Report  

The Monthly Report identifies activity for each month in the report time frame. Remember that each page hit can result in several server requests as the images for each page are loaded.
Note: Depending on the report time frame, the first and last months may not represent a complete month's worth of data, resulting in lower hits.


Monthly Report: Number of requests by Month.


MonthNumber of requestsNumber of page requests
1.June 20051,393358
2.July 200521,0061,701
3.August 200527,4632,396
4.September 200512,3621,398
5.October 200520,2092,188
6.November 200514,2971,689
7.December 200513,5901,585
8.January 200615,9831,741
9.February 200614,0751,899
10.March 200628,0284,107
11.April 200618,7404,028
12.May 200615,7453,144
13.June 200615,6193,372
14.July 20062,297515

Most active month March 2006 : 4,107 pages sent.

Monthly average: 2008.06666666667 pages sent. 14720.4666666667 requests handled. 121.629 TB bytes served.



This report was generated on July 5, 2006 01:14.
Report time frame June 16, 2005 04:24 to July 3, 2006 23:32.

Web statistics report produced by:
analog 5.1Report Magic for Analog 2.10